CLASSIFICA FINALE ZANZA CUP VIP 2011

pagina a cura di G.BELLONI

 

ES1

ES2
ES FEMMINILE
GIOVANISSIMI
G1M
 
                   
          LACCHIARELLA ARESE ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO BUCCINASCO TRAVACO'SICC. MEZZANA CORTI  
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' TESSERA 08-mag 04-giu 11-giu 19-giu 28-ago 25-set TOTALE
  ANANIA MATTEO N.T. N.T. 22 0 0   0 0 22
  BARBIERI RICCARDO PEDALE PAVESE 794264E 0 0 0   0 10 10
  BARCHERI RICCARDO N.T. N.T. 0 0 0   0 10 10
  BATTISTOTTI MARTINA SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 983093D 10 42 34   0 0 86
  BELCASTRO KEVIN SC PEDALE PAVESE 712650J 34 0 0   0 0 34
  BERRA ANDREA N.T. N.T. 0 34 0   0 0 34
  BOIOCCHI NICOLO' N.T. N.T. 0 0 0   0 22 22
  BOSIO TOMMASO N.T. N.T. 0 0 0   0 14 14
  CAPRINI RICCARDO ASD GC DESTRO 710804C 18 26 22   38 30 134
  CASATI ALESSIO N.T. N.T. 0 0 30   0 0 30
  CONSOLARO IVAN N.T. N.T. 38 0 0   0 0 38
  CORDA NICOLA N.T. N.T. 0 0 0   0 10 10
  DEL VAGLIO ELENA N.T. N.T. 0 0 0   34 0 34
  FERRERIO LORENZO CASSINA DE BRACCHI 993504Q 42 46 46   46 50 230
  FERRERIO DANIELE N.T. N.T. 0 0 0   0 10 10
  FIORIN MATTEO GS CICLI FIORIN DESPAR 980092M 50 0 0   0 0 50
  FRAMMARTINO MIRKO ENJOY BIKE ASD 714084M 14 30 0   0 10 54
  GARLASCHELLI GIACOMO ASD GC DESTRO 988889V 46 50 50   50 10 206
  LAIACONA THOMAS N.T. N.T. 0 0 10   0 0 10
  LAZZARI GRETA ASD GC DESTRO 705014W 30 38 0   42 0 110
  MANENTI MICHAEL N.T. N.T. 0 0 0   0 42 42
  NASCIMBENE ADRIANO N.T. N.T. 0 0 0   0 38 38
  PROVINI BARTOLOMEO SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 711353B 26 0 26   0 26 78
  RANIERI OIETRO N.T. N.T. 0 0 42   0 0 42
  SAIEVA LEONARDO N.T. N.T. 0 22 18   0 0 40
  TAMBORINI MATTEO N.T. N.T. 0 0 14   0 0 14
  TRAVERSO PIETRO N.T. N.T. 0 0 0   0 18 18
  TROMANESI LUCA N.T. N.T. 0 0 0   0 34 34
  VASCAN ROBERTO N.T. N.T. 0 0 38   0 0 38
                       
 
G1F
        LACCHIARELLA ARESE ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO BUCCINASCO TRAVACO'SICC MEZZANA CORTI  
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' TESSERA 08-mag 04-giu 11-giu 19-giu 28-ago 25-set TOTALE
  PEROLI GIORGIA ASIA ASD GC DESTRO 705015X 50 50 50   46 50 246
  MARCHETTI SOFIA ASD GC DESTRO 996923E 42 46 46   0 46 180
  SACCHI CHIARA DORNESE 798879Z 0 0 0   50 0 50
  KUEHL JOSEPHINE V.C.ARBEDO CASTIONE SVI124366 46 0 0   0 0 46
                       
 
G2M
                       
    LACCHIARELLA ARESE ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO BUCCINASCO TRAVACO'SICC. MEZZANA CORTI  
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' TESSERA 08-mag 04-giu 11-giu 19-giu 28-ago 25-set TOTALE
  BRAMBILLA GIANLUCA SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 990966X 50 50 50   50 42 242
FANOLI DAVIDE SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 985333K 34 34 34   46 34 182
FRACCARO LORENZO SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 700940W 46 46 42   0 46 180
FRACCARO FEDERICO SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 700939R 42 42 46   0 22 152
MASTRELLA SAMUELE SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 983538P 14 30 26   34 10 114
VITI SIMONE SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 994044N 26 17 14   38 14 109
PEREGO LUCA ENJOY BIKE ASD 944879D 10 26 18   42 10 106
GRENGHI GIACOMO SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 986347S 0 38 30   0 38 106
VASCAN ALESSIO SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 701107D 38 0 22   0 30 90
  ACHILLI MIRKO SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 953407W 10 10 10   30 10 70
LUCOTTI ANDREA PEDALE PAVESE 948180H 0 0 0   0 50 50
BATTISTOTTI ALBERTO SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 953408F 10 18 10   0 10 48
COLOMBI MATTEO SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 986113G 0 22 0   0 18 40
INCERTI GIANLUCA S.C.FIORENZUOLA 986481A 0 0 38   0 0 38
FLORIAN FABIO N.T. N.T. 0 0 10   0 26 36
FRAMMARTINO LORIS ENJOY BIKE ASD 956106T 22 10 0   0 0 32
VEGGIAM MAICOL GS CICLI FIORIN DESPAR 716553Z 30 0 0   0 0 30
GUZZETTI CHRISTIAN ENJOY BIKE ASD 714085N 10 10 0   0 10 30
BELCASTRO MARVELLOUS SC PEDALE PAVESE   18 0 0   0 0 18
IOLI FEDERICO N.T. N.T. 0 10 0   0 0 10
BERRA RAFFAELLE N.T. N.T. 0 10 0   0 0 10
ANELLI PIERLUIGI N.T. N.T. 0 0 10   0 0 10
BREGA DAVIDE SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 701175G 0 0 10   0 0 10
BALESTRA MATTEO N.T. N.T. 0 0 0   0 10 10
BARALE MATTEO N.T. N.T. 0 0 0   0 10 10
                     
 
G2F
                       
    LACCHIARELLA ARESE ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO BUCCINASCO TRAVACO'SICC. MEZZANA CORTI  
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' TESSERA 08-mag 04-giu 11-giu 19-giu 28-ago 25-set TOTALE
PEDRONI CHIARA ENJOY BIKE ASD 972442T 46 50 50   50 50 246
DESANDO MARGHERITA SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 711723W 42 0 0   46 46 134
FIORIN SARA GS CICLI FIORIN DESPAR 980889S 50 0 0   0 0 50
NECCHIO FEDERICA ASD GC DESTRO 723476A 0 0 0   42 42 84
                     
 
G3M
                       
    LACCHIARELLA ARESE ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO BUCCINASCO TRAVACO'SICC MEZZANA CORTI  
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' TESSERA 08-mag 04-giu 11-giu 19-giu 28-ago 25-set TOTALE
D'AMATO ANDREA SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 953409G 50 50 50   50 50 250
CAGNATO ROBERTO SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 984903P 46 38 46   46 38 214
LUONGO ANDREA SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 980415M 38 46 38   38 42 202
NEGRI GREGORIO ASD GC DESTRO 709345S 42 30 42   42 46 202
LUONGO STEFANO SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 980418Y 34 34 34   34 30 166
RADAELLI GABRIELE ENJOY BIKE ASD 972478F 30 26 30   0 26 112
GREGUOLDO GABRIEL ASD GC DESTRO 710305P 0 22 22   30 34 108
DEL VAGLIO ANDREA ENJOY BIKE ASD 978987U 0 0 10   22 22 54
BELOTTI NABIN BIKERS PETOSINO 932388V 0 42 0   0 0 42
DI PIETRANTONIO MARCO GS CICLI FIORIN DESPAR 988571V 26 0 0   0 0 26
CORRADI RICCARDO PEDALE FIDENTINO 717481K 0 0 26   0 0 26
BARBIERI FEDERICO N.T. N.T. 0 0 0   26 0 26
CONSOLARO GABRIELE GS CICLI FIORIN DESPAR 963162Z 22 0 0   0 0 22
MERATI MARCO N.T. N.T. 0 0 18   0 0 18
BARBIERI MIRKO PEDALE PAVESE 974763E 0 0 0   0 18 18
VIGNALI ANDREA PEDALE FIDENTINO 791635X 0 0 14   0 0 14
LAIACONA MIRKO N.T. N.T. 0 0 10   0 0 10
GAMBATO TOMMASO N.T. N.T. 0 0 10   0 0 10
BASSOLI MATTIA N.T. N.T. 0 0 10   0 0 10
                     
 
G3F
                       
    LACCHIARELLA ARESE ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO BUCCINASCO TRAVACO' SICC MEZZANA CORTI  
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' TESSERA 08-mag 04-giu 11-giu 19-giu 28-ago 25-set TOTALE
D'AMATO IRENE SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 956977T 46 50 46   46 46 234
SCEVOLA MELATI ASD GC DESTRO 963840D 50 46 50   50 0 196
AMADEO AURORA ENJOY BIKE ASD 714083L 42 42 42   0 50 176
FERRARI MARTINA N.T. N.T. 0 0 38   42 42 122
AMADEO ARIANNA N.T. N.T. 38 0 34   0 38 110
ARRICCIATI LAURA N.T. N.T. 0 38 0   0 0 38
DELIBERTO MELISSA N.T. N.T. 34 0 0   0 0 34
                     
 
G4M
                       
    LACCHIARELLA ARESE ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO BUCCINASCO TRAVACO'SICC MEZZANA CORTI  
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' TESSERA 08-mag 04-giu 11-giu 19-giu 28-ago 25-set TOTALE
ALBIERO GIOVANNI ALBERTO N.T. N.T. 34 38 34   46 50 202
STECCONI LUIGI LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 925119Q 50 46 50   0 42 188
VITI SIMONE SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 700435G 30 30 18   38 30 146
SALCONE STEFANO ENJOY BIKE ASD 978990B 26 42 0   42 34 144
DELLA MALVA STEFANO ASD GC DESTRO 936174J 46 50 42   0 0 138
PEDRONI TOMMASO ENJOY BIKE ASD 944875Z 38 22 0   50 0 110
DI COSMO FRANCESCO PIO ASD GC DESTRO 975542S 0 26 22   34 26 108
GRENGHI TOMMASO SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 990555T 0 34 30   0 38 102
BERZIERI ALESSANDRO PEDALE FIDENTINO 927825E 0 0 46   0 0 46
ZANLUNGO TOMMASO SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 956436M 0 0 0   0 46 46
KUEHL JULIEN V.C.ARBEDO CASTIONE SVI124463 42 0 0   0 0 42
RANIERI MATTIA PEDALE FIDENTINO 928210A 0 0 38   0 0 38
LOMBARDI MARCO PEDALE FIDENTINO 991325R 0 0 26   0 0 26
GALBUSERA NICO V.C.ARBEDO CASTIONE SVI124364 22 0 0   0 0 22
ZOGNO ALESSANDRO N.T. N.T. 0 0 0   0 22 22
BELOTTI SIMONE N.T. N.T. 18 0 0   0 0 18
DE LAURENTIIS GIAIME N.T. N.T. 0 18 0   0 0 18
PEDUZZI LORENZO V.C.ARBEDO CASTIONE SVI124690 14 0 0   0 0 14
TRENTINI LEONARDO PEDALE FIDENTINO 989376A 0 0 14   0 0 14
ZERMIAN RICCARDO ENJOY BIKE ASD 714086P 0 0 10   0 0 10
                     
 
G4F
                       
    LACCHIARELLA ARESE ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO BUCCINASCO TRAVACO'SICC MEZZANA CORTI  
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' TESSERA 08-mag 04-giu 11-giu 19-giu 28-ago 25-set TOTALE
BERTONI GIULIA NEW TICINO GREEN 920377H 50 50 50   46 50 246
BELLONI STEFANIA ENJOY BIKE ASD 944865X 0 46 46   50 0 142
PONTREMOLI AURORA N.T. N.T. 46 0 0   0 0 46
                    0
                    0
 
G5M
                       
    LACCHIARELLA ARESE ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO BUCCINASCO TRAVACO'SICC MEZZANA CORTI  
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' TESSERA 08-mag 04-giu 11-giu 19-giu 28-ago 25-set TOTALE
GRANATA GABRIELE ASD GC DESTRO 902126R 50 50 30   42 42 214
CAPRINI ALESSANDRO ASD GC DESTRO 924298T 34 46 38   46 38 202
  MASTRELLA SEBASTIAN SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 995837F 30 38 22   38 30 158
BOCEDA CHRISTIAN LISSONE MTB 985172j 26 30 18   34 26 134
DE PASQUALE VASCO ASD GC DESTRO 9007571K 0 0 0   50 50 100
BARANI LUCA LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 953429T 46 0 46   0 0 92
GRAZIOLI MIRKO ENJOY BIKE ASD 972455Y 22 26 10   0 34 92
TOSINI MATTEO LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 954141T 42 0 42   0 0 84
  MIGLIAVACCA RICCARDO ENJOY BIKE ASD 972466T 38 0 26   0 0 64
  GIUFFREI FEDERICO PEDALE FIDENTINO 893209C 0 0 50   0 0 50
MOTTA ALESSIO ASD GC DESTRO 886012A 0 0 0   0 46 46
FIUMANO' MATTEO SC ARLUNESE ASD 893992D 0 42 0   0 0 42
  RIGHETTINI ALESSANDRO N.T. N.T. 0 34 0   0 0 34
INCERTI NICOLO' S.C.FIORENZUOLA 986477M 0 0 34   0 0 34
BARBIERI RICCARDO N.T. N.T. 0 0 0   30 0 30
ARRICCIATI GIOVANNI N.T. N.T. 0 22 0   0 0 22
  COPPETTA MATTEO N.T. N.T. 0 0 14   0 0 14
BARLETTA MANUEL N.T. N.T. 0 0 10   0 0 10
PORRETTI SIMONE N.T. N.T. 0 0 10   0 0 10
                       
 
G5F
                       
    LACCHIARELLA ARESE ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO BUCCINASCO TRAVACO'SICC. MEZZANACORTI  
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' TESSERA 08-mag 04-giu 11-giu 19-giu 28-ago 25-set TOTALE
GRANATA ASJA ASD GC DESTRO 994313Q 46 50 50   50 46 242
  DESTRO ALICE ASD GC DESTRO 897352W 50 46 46   46 50 238
CREMONESI GAIA ASD GC DESTRO 992346A 0 0 42   42 42 126
PARRAVICINI ELEONORA ENJOY BIKE ASD 972470B 42 42 0   38 0 122
ROSARIO MARTA GC CICLI FIORIN DESPAR 983451Q 38 0 0   0 0 38
                     
 
G6M
                       
    LACCHIARELLA ARESE ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO BUCCINASCO TRAVACO'SICC. MEZZANA CORTI  
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' TESSERA 08-mag 04-giu 11-giu 19-giu 28-ago 25-set TOTALE
MARCHETTI BRUNO ASD GC DESTRO 709344Z 50 50 50   0 50 200
PEDRONI LUCA ENJOY BIKE ASD 944876S 46 46 46   10 46 194
CAFFI ROBERTO ENJOY BIKE ASD 950381C 38 38 34   38 38 186
  PEREGO DANIELE ENJOY BIKE ASD 944880T 34 34 38   42 34 182
MANFREDI MATTEO ENJOY BIKE ASD 790848Q 0 30 42   0 42 114
  SACCHI MATTEO DORNESE 914883C 0 0 0   50 0 50
DE ROBERTIS  DAVIDE TEAM GALBIATI 892242T 0 0 0   46 0 46
DEL BAGGIO DAMIANO V.C.ARBEDO CASTIONE SVI127689 42 0 0   0 0 42
  IOLI ALESSANDRO PEDALE SENAGHESE 716088T 0 42 0   0 0 42
MERATI MARTINO N.T N.T. 0 0 30   0 0 30
                     
 
G6F
                       
    LACCHIARELLA ARESE ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO BUCCINASCO TRAVACO'SICC. MEZZANA CORTI  
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' TESSERA 08-mag 04-giu 11-giu 19-giu 28-ago 25-set TOTALE
BIANCHI SVEVA ASD GC DESTRO 902125Q 46 46 46   50 50 238
LAZZARI GIULIA ASD GC DESTRO 975544U 50 50 0   46 0 146
VECCHIO LAURA GS CICLI FIORIN DESPAR 894652Y 42 0 50   0 0 92
CANTU' ALESIA ENJOY BIKE ASD 950377P 0 42 0   42 0 84
                     
                     
 
 
  LACCHIARELLA ARESE ZIBIDO S.GIACOMO BUCCINASCO TRAVACO'SICC. MEZZANA CORTI  
  SOCIETA' 08-mag 04-giu 11-giu 19-giu 28-ago 25-set TOTALE
  ASD GC DESTRO 8 8 8   8 8 40
  BIKERS PETOSINO 0 1 0   0 0 1
  DORNESE 0 0 0   4 0 4
  ENJOY BIKE ASD 6 6 6   6 6 30
  GS CICLI FIORIN DESPAR 4 0 1   0 0 5
  LISSONE MTB 1 1 1   2 1 6
  LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 1 2 2   0 1 6
  NEW TICINO GREEN 1 4 1   2 2 10
  PEDALE FIDENTINO 0 0 4   0 0 4
  PEDALE SENAGHESE 0 1 0   0 0 1
  S.C.FIORENZUOLA 0 0 1   0 0 1
  SC  ARLUNESE ASD 0 1 0   0 0 1
  SC PEDALE PAVESE 1 0 0   0 4 5
  SCUOLA MTB IL BRANCO 10 10 10   10 10 50
  TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO 0 0 0   1 0 1
  VELO CLUB ARBEDO CASTIONE 2 0 0   0 0 2
                0